Home » AV Integration » HDMI Extenders

Showing 1–12 of 47 results

Show sidebar
Close

AVPro Edge AC-EX40-444-KIT 4K 4:4:4 HDMI 2.0 over HDBaseT Extender Kit (131′)

$885.00
HDBaseT (CAT6) Extender Kit. ICT 18G, 40m 4K (70m HD) Slim Extender with I-Pass, Bi-Directional Power, RS232, IR. ICT for full HDR/HDMI Pass-Through. Full HDR, 4K60 4:4:4.
Close

AVPro Edge AC-EX40-444-PLUS-KIT 4K 4:4:4 HDMI 2.0 over HDBaseT Extender Plus Kit (131′)

$1,099.00
HDBaseT (CAT6) Extender Kit. ICT 18G, 40m 4K (70m HD) Extender with I-Pass, Bi-Directional Power, RS232, IR - ICT for full HDR/HDMI Pass-Through. Full HDR, 4K60 4:4:4. PLUS - ARC & Selectable Host/Device USB 2.0 (KVM/PTZ)
Close

AVPro Edge AC-EX70-444-KIT 4K 4:4:4 HDMI 2.0 over HDBaseT Extender Kit (230′)

$1,099.00
HDBaseT (CAT6) Extender Kit. ICT 18G, 70m 4K (100m HD) Slim Extender with I-Pass, Bi-Directional Power, RS232, IR and Ethernet. ICT for full HDR/HDMI Pass-Through. Full HDR, 4K60 4:4:4. Features Long Range mode for 150m 1080P transmission
Close

AVPro Edge AC-EX70-Rack Squid Rack Mount for Eight Extenders

$399.00
Squid Rack Mount for up to eight HDBaseT Extenders ***This product is compatible with all AVPro Extender Sets***
Close

AVPro Edge AC-EX70-UHD-BKT 4K HDMI 2.0 over HDBaseT Basic Extender Kit (230′)

$439.00
HDBaseT (CAT6) Extender Kit. 10.2G, 40m 4K (70m HD) Extender with Bi Directional 12V Power, RS232, IR . 4K60 4:2:0 Max
Close

AVPro Edge AC-EX70-UHD-KIT Ultra Slim 4K HDMI 2.0 over HDBaseT Extender Kit (230′)

$599.00
HDBaseT (CAT6) Extender Kit. 10.2G, 40m 4K (70m HD) Slim Extender with I-Pass, Bi-Directional Power, RS232, IR. 4K60 4:2:0 Max, HDR/HLG: 4K30 4:2:0 12 BIT, 4K30 4:2:2 12 BIT, Dolby Vision 30 FPS
Close

AVPro Edge AC-EXO-444-KIT 4K 4:4:4 HDMI Fiber Optic Extender Kit

$1,699.00
ICT 18G Fiber Extender Kit with IR, RS232, ARC multi mode fiber up to 2000m (Single Mode 2KM, interchangable SFP)
Close

AVPro Edge AC-EXO-UNC-KIT Uncompressed 4K HDMI Fiber Optic Extender Kit

$2,299.00
Uncompressed 18G Fiber Extender Kit, IR, RS232, Ethernet and ARC extention. Multi mode fiber up to 2000m (Single Mode 2KM)
Close

AVPro Edge AC-PSU-EX70-SQUID-8 Power Squid Power Supply for Eight Extenders

$279.00
Power 8 Extenders with 1 Power supply. 0.5m Leads ***This product is compatible with all AVPro Extender Sets***
Close

AVPro Edge AC-PSU-EX70-SQUID-8-EL Power Squid Extra Long Power Supply for Eight Extenders

$299.00
Power 8 Extenders with 1 Power supply. 1.25m Leads ***This product is compatible with all AVPro Extender Sets***
-26%New
Close

C2G 29269 TruLink HDMI over Cat5 Box Receiver

$289.99Add To Cart And Save $75.01 !
Extend an HDMI signal up to 300ft @1080p with no signal degradation
-26%New
Close

C2G 29271 TruLink HDMI+RS232 over Cat5 Box Transmitter

$349.99Add To Cart And Save $90.01 !
Extend HDMI video and audio with Serial RS232 control signals up to 300ft at a 1080p video resolution using HDBaseT technology.