Home » Installation and Hardware

Showing 1–12 of 35 results

Show sidebar
-38%New
Close

C2G 26986 Duplex LC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

$36.99Add To Cart And Save $14.01 !
Provides a looped signal to test the transmit and receiving functions.
-38%New
Close

C2G 26988 Duplex LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback

$36.99Add To Cart And Save $14.01 !
Provides a looped signal to test the transmit and receiving functions.
-40%New
Close

C2G 37049 RJ45 Network Splitter/Combiner Kit

$29.99Add To Cart And Save $12.01 !
Connect two network devices to a single 10/100 network cable drop
New
Close

C2G 41011 Decorative Triple RCA Pass Through Wall Plate Insert – White

$11.99
RCA C2G 41011 composite audio/video insert adds a professional finish to your installation!
-33%New
Close

C2G 41013 Single Gang RCA Audio/Video Wall Plate – Brushed Aluminum

$14.99Add To Cart And Save $5.01 !
Commercial/institutional functionality plus attractive, durable design.
-30%New
Close

C2G 41404 Pulling Eye Kit for Simplex & Duplex Cable Assemblies

$19.99Add To Cart And Save $6.01 !
Protect fiber or copper cables during in-wall or in-conduit installation
New
Close

C2G 98073 C2G 98073 Replacement Key Plate

$4.99
C2G 98073 for use with item #40099 TruLink A/V Controller
New
Close

C2G 98078 Replacement Rubberized Key Sheet

$5.11
For use with item #40099 TruLink A/V Controller
-39%New
Close

C2G 98155 Replacement Rubberized Key Sheet

$12.98Add To Cart And Save $5.00 !
Use the C2G 98155 to replace lost or worn buttons for the TruLink A/V Controller
New
Close

Crestron CNXRMAK Rack Mount Kit for C2N-HBLOCK & CNPWS-75

$150.00
The CNXRMAK is a 2-space rack mount kit that is used to install up to three Crestron C2N-HBLOCK Cresnet distribution blocks or three CNPWS-75 Cresnet power supplies into a 19-inch EIA equipment rack.